- Etapas
Arthur Telles São Luis (MA) HG Preparação
Julio Dalla Rosa Erechim (RS) Stella Drag Race
Clovis Waechter Santa Cruz do Sul (RS) Serv Car
Celso Camargo São Paulo (SP) Benato Racing
Fabio Pedroni Caxias do Sul (RS) S. Tech
Leovaldo Petry Ivoti (RS) Mecânica Overboost
Fabricio Coppini São Paulo (SP) Lelo Motorsport
Felipe Koche Canela (RS) Neguinho Preparações
Javier "Bicho" Mendoza São Paulo (SP) Motor Power
Flavio Cazado Rolândia (PR) Teruo Motorsport
Alexandre Vasconcelos Brusque (SC) Pezinho Preparações
Paulo Daurício São Paulo (SP) Nicola Turbo
Marcelo Prezotto Piracicaba (SP) Kadu Racing
Ricardo "Kiki" de Paula São Paulo (SP) Lelo Motorsport
Paulo Eduardo Ramos Porto Alegre (RS) MotorFort
Guilherme Emiliano Curitiba (PR) Julieta Racing
Jorge Pacheco Curitiba (PR) Fortech
José Hilário Jr Sorocaba (SP) Nunes Preparações
Gustavo Castañon Belo Horizonte (MG) Jasper Motor Garage / Castañon
Eduardo Dutra da Silva Florianópolis (SC) Sportsystem
Sandro Napolli Castro (PR) Palharini Racing
Jader Krolow Pelotas (RS) Staudt Motorsport
Ricardo Miyaki São Paulo (SP) Grid Race Team
Caca Daud São José do Rio Preto (SP) ATS / Goodyear
Alex Sander da Silva Toledo (PR)
Sandro Bruno Boituva (SP) Sportsystem
Rodrigo Facchini São José do Rio Preto (SP) Sportsystem
Claudio Castañon Belo Horizonte (MG) Jasper Motor Garage / Castañon
Regis Ramos Loubert São José dos Campos (SP) Flash Preparações
Rafael Antonetti Porto Alegre (RS) Motorcar Racing
Luis Rafael Ribeiro Campo Grande (MS) Gandolfo Drag Race
Luis Octavio Rolim Castro (PR) Palharini Racing
Henrique Porte Arujá (SP) Roman Racing / Porte Drag Race
Lucas Frigo Itatiba (SP) Artivinco Racing
Felipe Luna São Paulo (SP) Belquip
Caue Costa Camargo São Paulo (SP) German Racing
Isabela Frigo Itatiba (SP) Artivinco Racing
Isabela Porte Arujá (SP) Porte Drag Race
Thiago Frigo Itatiba (SP) Artivinco Racing
Valtinho Costa Sâo Paulo (SP) Grid Race Team
Mikya Takano Manaus (AM) Flash Preparações
Cesar Degreas Sâo Paulo (SP) Jaburão
Ricardo "Pudim" Bersani Sâo Paulo (SP) Grid Race Team
Marcelo Griebler Porto Alegre (RS) Griebler Drag Race
Manoel Castañon Belo Horizonte (MG) Castañon Drag Race
Alejandro Sanchez Sâo Paulo(SP) Flash Power
Sidnei "Grandão" Frigo Itatiba (SP) Artivinco Racing