Desafio
Aspirado:
Campeão - Rafael Porto Dutra
Vice - Campeão - Jardel Sabin
Terceiro lugar - Michael O'Meacher
Desafio Turbo:
Campeão - Cesar Delarmamm
Vice - Campeão - Daniel Daniel Schwengber
Terceiro Lugar - Thiago Felipe Luttjohann
Standard Light:
Campeão - Leonardo Bittencourt
Vice - Campeão - Zélio Luis Pádua
Terceiro Lugar - Michael O'Meacher
Standard:
Campeão - Nouvac Brust
Vice - Campeão - Heron Netto Sobrinho
Terceiro Lugar - Diego Kother Duarte
Street Tração Dianteira:
Campeão - Clóvis Miguel Waechter
Vice - Campeão - Nouvac Brust
Terceiro Lugar - Heron Netto Sobrinho
Street Tração Traseira:
Campeão - Leovaldo Petry
Vice - Campeão - Fabio Pedroni
Terceiro Lugar - Rogério Kreibich (Zéio)
Street Turbo Tração Dianteira - B:
Campeão - José Fábio Zarbiele
Vice - Campeão - Alex Peliciolli (Perna)
Terceiro Lugar - Silvio Pedro Garcia
Street
Turbo Tração Traseira:
Campeão - Julio Cesar Kothe
Vice - Campeão - Fábio Viana
Terceiro Lugar - Silvio Pedro Garcia
Street Turbo Tração Dianteira - A:
Campeão: José Fabio Zarbiele
Vice Campeão: Alex Peliciolli (Perna)
Terceiro lugar: Gelson Fachinetto
Street
Turbo Adaptada:
Campeão - Ricardo Borda
Vice - Campeão - Silvio Pedro Garcia
Terceiro lugar - Fábio Viana |
Super
Street Tração Dianteira:
Campeão - Felipe Johanpeter
Vice - Campeão - Heron Neto Sobrinho
Terceiro lugar - Fabiano Stangherlin
Super
Street Tração Traseira:
Campeão - Leovaldo Petry
Vice - Campeão - Jeferson Gobbi
Terceiro lugar - Aldoir Sette
Força
Livre Tração Dianteira:
Campeão - Luciano Nichetti
Vice - Campeão - Leandro Branco
Terceiro lugar - Juliano Salton
Força
Livre Tração Traseira:
Campeão - Alex Wagner
Vice - Campeão - Marcelo de Jesus Manara
Terceiro lugar - Mariano Spolier
Super
Força Livre:
Campeão - Alex Wagner
Vice - Campeão - Mariano Spolier
Terceiro lugar - Arielson Muterle
Street
Bike:
Campeão - Adriano Fanck
Vice - Campeão - Amauri Dendena
Terceiro lugar - Mateus Vieira
Drag
Bike:
Campeão - Giuliano Zanetti
Vice - Campeão - Pietro Zanetti
Terceiro lugar - Adriano Salton
Preparador
destaque 2007:
Cobrinha
Melhor
fotógrafo:
Campeão: Ricardo Dias Teles (RNA Fotos/Correspondente
DragsterBrasil.com)
Vice campeão: Diego Trintinaglia (Digital Racing)
|